Sponsoren des Kunstrasens

Aladdin Zafer P 01
Albert Wieneke D 26
Alfred Werner H38
Alix & Romy Fathmann F 10
André Jacob A 25
Andre + Julia Laurenzis L 11
Andreas Actun B34
Andreas Kotzbauer Q 34
Andreas Schang B 31
Andreas Schang G 09
Andreas Schmermbeck G 40
Angelika Baltzer V 08
Anke Klein U 07
Annette & Thomas Wild O 11
Antje Mayer N 35
Axel Lohmann B 23
Aylin Hoffmann A 20
Aylin Hoffmann H 13
Barbara Gössling N 37
Beate Werner F 20
Bennett Kleinberg B 26
Bennett Kleinberg X01
Berit Sult L 39
Bernd Krevet B 01
Berthold Münch O02
Berthold Münch O03
Bettina Fricke Y 40
Brigitte Busemann B 43
Britta & Andreas Lenz K18
Carola & Alexander Falkenroth D 02
Carola & Alexander Falkenroth D 03
Carsten Lohmann C 23
CDU Ortsverein CDU Ortsverein Ergste P 07
Charly H8
Christa Harde P 08
Christian Kay B27
Christine Feindt A 23
Clara Klein T 08
Claudia Klein F 08
Dagmar Berg H 04
Dagmar & Jürgen Sievers B 03
Dagmar & Jürgen Sievers C 03
Dagmar & Jürgen Sievers C 04
Daniel Peuckmann C26
Daniel Pfennig A30
Daniel Scholz P 45
Daniel Wolf D 23
Die Linke Die Linke Schwerte R 16
Dieter Neuenfeldt N 02
Dieter Reichwald R 15
Dieter Requardt V 20
Dieter Ulitzka U 37
Dietrich Sohlenkamp S 01
Dirk Dr. Löer M 05
Dirk Kienitz L 16
Dirk Kienitz N 23
Dominik Buchwald O 14
Dominik Buchwald O 15
Dorian Rasche D 44
Doris & Reinhard Raith R 37
Dustin & Nico Schmidt Y 23
Elke Fischer I 09
Elke Fleischhauer E 14
Elke & Klaus Hamm E10
Elke & Klaus Hamm E11
Elke und Friedrich Hansel K 01
Ellen & Manfred Hentschel H 36
Elli Henneberg M 34
Elvi Stirnberg N 12
Erik Seyfarth E 09
Erika & Erhard Schulte N 22
Erika & Erhard Schulte U 29
Erika & Erhard Schulte U 30
Familie Beckmanns & Piwonka X 21
Familie Eichenauer D 01
Familie Ens M 45
Familie Ens N 45
Familie Gerhard Spitthoff L 24
Familie Gerhard Spitthoff L 25
Familie Himmelmann W14
Familie Himmelmann W15
Familie Himmelmann X14
Familie Himmelmann X15
Familie Hunecke K 37
Familie Jäker-Eichenauer A 02
Familie Jäker-Eichenauer A 03
Familie Mozes M 24
Familie Scheffran C 05
Familie Siegesmund O 12
Familie Sievernich/Hoffmann X 30
Felix Fisseler M 38
Felix Fisseler N 38
Felix Strauß U 45
Firma Band- und Feunstahl Service C20
Firma Dagmar Brakmann GmbH N 03
Firma Dieckmann Immobilien GmbH X 25
Firma Dieckmann Immobilien GmbH X 26
Firma Dieckmann Immobilien GmbH Y 25
Firma Dieckmann Immobilien GmbH Y 26
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH A 04
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH A 05
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH A 06
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH A 07
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH A 08
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH A 09
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH A 10
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH A 11
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH A 12
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH A 13
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH B 04
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH B 05
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH B 06
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH B 07
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH B 08
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH B 09
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH B 10
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH B 11
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH B 12
Firma Druckhaus Schwerte GmbH B 13
Firma Elektro Menke M 10
Firma Ergster Eil-&Kuriertransporte Bernd Himmelmann H 16
Firma Ergster Eil-&Kuriertransporte Bernd Himmelmann H 17
Firma Ergster Eil-&Kuriertransporte Bernd Himmelmann I 16
Firma Ergster Eil-&Kuriertransporte Bernd Himmelmann I 17
Firma Friseursalon Struwelpeter S 08
Firma Giesberg Immobilien H 35
Firma Heizung & Sanitär Klaus Wiedenbruch A 14
Firma Heizung & Sanitär Klaus Wiedenbruch A 15
Firma Heizung & Sanitär Klaus Wiedenbruch A 16
Firma Heizung & Sanitär Klaus Wiedenbruch A 17
Firma Herbert Heldt KG M 07
Firma Herbert Heldt KG M 09
Firma Herbert Heldt KG N 07
Firma ITC Innovative Technologie M43
Firma ITC Innovative Technologie N43
Firma KVM Versicherungsmakler P 03
Firma KVM Versicherungsmakler P 04
Firma Macknik Design T 37
Firma Macknik Design T 38
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser N 39
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser O 39
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser X 03
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser X 04
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser X 05
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser X 06
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser X 07
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser X 08
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser X 09
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser X 10
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser X 11
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser X 12
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser Y 03
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser Y 04
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser Y 05
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser Y 06
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser Y 07
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser Y 08
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser Y 09
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser Y 10
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser Y 11
Firma Montageschreinerei Heinz Plesser Y 12
Firma Papenmeier GmbH & Co. KG S 21
Firma Papenmeier GmbH & Co. KG S 22
Firma Papenmeier GmbH & Co. KG T 21
Firma Papenmeier GmbH & Co. KG T 22
Firma Papenmeier GmbH & Co. KG U 21
Firma Papenmeier GmbH & Co. KG U 22
Firma Papenmeier GmbH & Co. KG V 21
Firma Papenmeier GmbH & Co. KG V 22
Firma Seibt & Seibt .design M 23
Firma Sport Michalak I 39
Firma Steuerberater Kneer & Butterweck G 13
Firma Steuerberater Kneer & Butterweck H 23
Firma Steuerberater Kneer & Butterweck R 23
Firma Steuerberater Kneer & Butterweck S 31
Firma Steuerberater Kneer & Butterweck U 38
Firma T & K Elektro F 30
Firma T & K Elektro F 31
Firma T & K Elektro F 32
Firma T & K Elektro F 33
Firma T & K Elektro F 35
Firma T & K Elektro G 31
Firma T & K Elektro G 33
Firma T & K Elektro G 34
Firma T & K Elektro H 31
Firma T & K Elektro H 33
Firma T & K Elektro I 31
Firma T & K Elektro I 33
Firma T & K Elektro I 34
Firma T & K Elektro K 31
Firma T & K Elektro K 33
Firma T & K Elektro K 35
Firma Westf. Walzdrahthandel GmbH A 01
Firma Westf. Walzdrahthandel GmbH A 45
Firma Westf. Walzdrahthandel GmbH Y 01
Firma Westf. Walzdrahthandel GmbH Y 45
Firma Zahnarztpraxis Frauke Junglaß F 25
Firma Zurich, Fiene und Co. GmbH G 38
Firma Zurich, Fiene und Co. GmbH S 38
Florian Fricke Y 41
Florian Kneer F 19
Förderverein Elsebad M13
Förderverein Elsebad M14
Franz Parr F 27
Franz-Josef Mokanski M 19
Franz-Josef Mokanski M 27
Frauke & Uwe Sommer D 27
Freundeskreis der SGE Averbeck, Matthias E 32
Freundeskreis der SGE Brakmann, Bernd A 24
Freundeskreis der SGE Busemann, Karl-Heinz E 36
Freundeskreis der SGE Carocari, Andre X 38
Freundeskreis der SGE Dreher, Michael M 32
Freundeskreis der SGE Hoffmann, Ralf B 39
Freundeskreis der SGE Kritzler, Heinrich W 11
Freundeskreis der SGE Masala, Peter N 14
Freundeskreis der SGE Niehaus, Jürgen I 30
Freundeskreis der SGE Pütz, Peter D 11
Freundeskreis der SGE Schulte, Karsten V 26
Freundeskreis der SGE Wieneke, Albert L 17
Friedhelm Schwarze P 21
Frma Steuerberater Kneer & Butterweck E 38
Frohmut Kotzbauer Q 39
Gaby Kordowski V 18
Gaby Kordowski V 19
Gaststätte "Alt Norderney" K 36
Gaststätte "Alt Norderney" P 36
Gaststätte Haus Gerhold Dana & Sascha D 33
Gaststätte Haus Gerhold Dana & Sascha S 33
Gaststätte Schwarzwaldstuben N 16
Gerd Henneberg N 34
Gerhard Strunz G 01
Gisela Spanke U 36
Gudrun & Reinhard Pape D 10
Günter Lohmeier P 10
Günter Schäfer G 23
Günter Trümper G10
Hans & Conny Ulitzka V 09
Hans Josef Kay H 41
Harald Rose & Claudia Wendel P 25
Harald Rose & Claudia Wendel P 40
Heike Gutsche F 09
Heike Püttmann M 15
Heiko Blaurock I 01
Heiko Blaurock I 02
Heiko Blaurock I 03
Heiko Blaurock I 04
Heiko Blaurock I 05
Heiko Blaurock I 06
Heiko Blaurock I 07
Heiko Blaurock I 08
Heiko Blaurock K 10
Heiko Blaurock K 11
Heiko Blaurock K 12
Heiko Blaurock K 13
Heiko Grossart P 15
Heiko Neuenfeldt L 02
Heiner Kockelke H 26
Heinrich Bachorz Q 04
Heinz Dratschmidt M 16
Heinz Hömberg L 15
Heinz Vogtland L35
Heinz Vogtland M35
Heinz Vogtland N35
Heinz Vogtland O35
Heinz & Erika Sommer F17
Heinz Günter Fischer H 09
Helga Dratschmidt M 17
Helgo Dyckmanns F 40
Helma Reichwald R14
Helmut Bäing D 17
Helmut Bühren F 36
Helmut Dyckmanns K 23
Helmut Eder R 36
Helmut Eder S 36
Helmut Eder T 36
Herbert Franz A 22
Hiltrud Beiner H 01
Hiltrud Beiner H 02
Inge und Adolf Batze I 37
Jakob Queisser A 44
Jan Böttcher C 01
Jan Luckow Y 24
Jan Patzner N 29
Jan Sommer A31
Jan Wittkamp B 22
Jan Wolbring W 34
Jan Philip Junglaß B28
Jan-Hendrik Klein E 08
Jannis Wufka L 29
Jasmin Parr K 30
Jens Bäing B 33
Jessi Rudner S 09
Jochen Böcker L 37
Jochen Böcker O 37
Johanna Kotzbauer Q 35
Johannes Loser B 44
Johannes Wild C 32
Johannes Wild N 11
Jonas Oelgeklaus O 01
Jonas Rosenkranz P 05
Jonas Rosenkranz P 06
Jonathan Queisser B 45
Jordis Sult L 38
Jörn Schneider S 10
Josie Endruschat N 28
Josy & Jason Thiele F 11
Julian Fricke Y 42
Julian Naipierala N 05
Jürgen Gramkow U23
Jürgen Schneider K 43
Jürgen Schneider L 43
Jürgen Schneider M 40
Jürgen Stirnberg M 12
Justin Leyk Y 44
Karin Bockelühr B 35
Karin Bockelühr C 35
Karin Kotzbauer Q 31
Karin & Wolfgang Dominiak Q 09
Karl-Heinz Busemann L 18
Karl-Heinz & Gudrun Strozik S 34
Karl-Heinz & Gudrun Strozik S 35
Karl-Heinz & Gudrun Strozik S 43
Kayleigh-Ann & Shannon Zoe Luck P 37
Kerry v. d. Eyßelheide E 37
Kevin Baltzer V 38
Kevin Enders V 45
Klaus Gerigk K 45
Klaus Gerigk L 45
Klaus Niemann N 30
Klaus Patzner K 03
Klaus Patzner P 43
Klaus Skrzypek S 24
Klaus Warnke V 37
Klaus Warnke W 37
Knut Kotzbauer Q 41
Kurt Sacharewtisch K 14
Kyriaki Giokarini G11
Lennart Römmich F 38
Leon Endruschat O 28
Leon Sturm F 26
Ludger Möller L 23
Lukas Harde H 10
Lukas Lange L 01
Magarete & Albert Lueg M 21
Malte Dyckmanns A 29
Malte Dyckmanns T 40
Manfred Krümmer L 21
Manuela Schwerte O 07
Marco Bornemann A 28
Marco Endruschat L 28
Mark Moldenhauer Y 22
Markus & Steffi Bastert R 28
Markus & Steffi Bastert R 29
Martin Apostel A26
Martin Schulte C31
Martina Schumacher P 09
Martina & Hans-Ulrich Frank M 39
Mats,Silke & Marcus Schmidt N 32
Matthias Hemcke V 04
Matthias Hemcke V 05
Matthias Hemcke V 06
Matthias Hemcke V 07
Matthias Mohlfeld X 45
Maximilian Keppmann D 09
Maximilian Lange M 04
MGV Sängerbund 1864 Ergste O 06
Michael Dreher T 12
Michael Huber H 34
Mike Kreckler C29
Monika Bäing U 33
Monika Dyckmanns K 24
Monika Müller und Kids M 11
Monika & Karlos Kneer M 22
Nicolas Patzner M 29
Niklas Kipp E 23
Nils Dyckmanns M 26
Nils benjamin Krottner C28
Noemi Kotzbauer Q 37
Olaf Krall O 18
Opetre und Susanne Pütz U 17
Pacal Stricker M 06
Pacal Stricker N 06
Patrick Schamuhn S 19
Patrik Literski C27
Patrik Ulitzka B 32
Patrik Ulitzka X 23
Pepe Wosnitza P 18
Per Gerwin R 09
Peter Schubert M 02
Peter Schubert M 03
Philipp Strauß E 45
R. Lumma O40
Rabea Hoffmann G 37
Rabea Hoffmann H 37
Rainer Hermes H 11
Ralf Lautenschläger V 39
Ralf Lautenschläger V 40
Ralf Lautenschläger V 41
Ralf Lautenschläger V 42
Ralf Rüther C30
Roland Klein N 09
Roswitha Kotzbauer Q 38
Rotraud Niemann N 31
Rudi Klein E 07
Rupert Gerl K 09
Sabine Endruschat M 28
Sabine Kotzbauer Q 33
Sandra & Björn Tanzschule Thiele M 08
Sandra & Björn Tanzschule Thiele M 09
Sandra & Björn Tanzschule Thiele N 08
Sebastian Schmitz B 02
Sebastian Schulte A32
Sebastian Schulte A33
Sebastian Schulte A34
Simon Kotzbauer Q 36
SPD Ortsverein SPD Ortsverein Ergste S 23
Susanne und Peter Pütz M 18
Sven Lucas Klein U 08
Tanja Dreher T 13
Theresa Fricke Y 43
Thomas Baltzer D 08
Thomas Gössling M 37
Thomas Kotzbauer Q 32
Thomas & Birgit Eschrich K 02
Thomas & Birgit Eschrich L 03
Till Beiner T 01
Till Beiner T 02
Tilman Feltes B29
Tim Baltzer A 27
Tim Baltzer D 38
Tobias und Niclas Blunck W 23
Tom Grossart P 16
Tristan Wufka O 29
Ulrich Kotzbauer Q 40
Ulrich Schnitzler F 45
Ulrich Schulte M 01
Ulrich Schulte N 01
Ulrike Kleinberg Y 02
Ursula Krümmer L 22
Ursula Neuenfeldt P 02
Ute Schneider N 40
Ute & Martin Benner D 12
Uwe Gutsche U 09
Vera Hinrichs I12
Vera Hinrichs I13
Verein Alte Herren SGE V 01
Verein Alte Herren SGE V 02
Verein Alte Herren SGE V 03
Verein Alte Herren SGE W 01
Verein Alte Herren SGE W 02
Verein Alte Herren SGE W 03
Verein Shanty Chor Oldies F 15
Verein Shanty Chor Oldies F 16
Verein SV OG Schwerte e.V. C 45
Verein SV OG Schwerte e.V. D 45
Verein Volksbühne Ergste K 44
Verein Volksbühne Ergste L 44
Verein Volksbühne Ergste M 44
Verein Volksbühne Ergste N 44
Verein Volksbühne Ergste O 44
Verein Volksbühne Ergste P 44
Walter Höher P 11
Walter Höher Q11
Werner Becker B 30
Werner Fricke Y 39
Werner Schulte L 07
Werner und Britta Jentsch T14
Wiebke Raith & Dominik Prodöhl O 45
Willy Stoffer C 42
Wolfgang „Fanta“ Harde G 08
Wolfgang, Dr. Arnold Q 02
Wolfgang, Dr. Arnold Q 03
Wolfgang, Dr. Arnold R 02
Wolfgang, Dr. Arnold R 03
Zwergenkluft kQ-network Q 01
Nachbarschaft Alter Hilf N 13